Latest Rajasthan roadways Bhadra to Ganganagar Bus TimeTable Latest – BusTime.net


Latest Rajasthan roadways Bhadra to Ganganagar Bus TimeTable Latest

Bhadra to Ganganagar Bus Timetable
Bhadra to Ganganagar Bus Timetable

Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Bhadra to Ganganagar as per the Bhadra bus stand timetable

Bhadra to Ganganagar Distance: 195 km

Bhadra to Ganganagar bus Ticket price: 220 Rs (approx)

Serial number Departure time Bus route Via Bus type
01. 8:10 am Bhadra to Ganganagar Nohar, Rawatsar, Hanumangarh RSRTC Express
02. 9:50 am Bhadra to Ganganagar Nohar, Rawatsar, Hanumangarh RSRTC Express
03. 10:15 am Bhadra to Ganganagar Nohar, Rawatsar, Hanumangarh RSRTC Express
04. 10:50 am Bhadra to Ganganagar Nohar, Rawatsar, Hanumangarh RSRTC Express
05. 11:50 am Bhadra to Ganganagar Nohar, Rawatsar, Hanumangarh RSRTC Express
06. 12:20 pm Bhadra to Ganganagar Nohar, Rawatsar, Hanumangarh RSRTC Express
07. 12:45 pm Bhadra to Ganganagar Nohar, Rawatsar, Hanumangarh RSRTC Express
Bhadra to Ganganagar bus timing

NOTE :

Passengers are advised to confirm the Bhadra to Ganganagar bus timetable from the Bhadra Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 099827 58588 01462 257 560

To Book an Online RSRTC Bus Ticket- Click here

OR:

For the Ganganagar to Bhadra bus timetable- Click here

Alternative route :

Bhadra to Ganganagar Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Bhadra to Ganganagar:

Train Number Bhadra railway station timing Ganganagar railway station timing Travel time Train type Day
14702 12:15 am 4:05 am 3 hrs
50 min
Amrapur Aravali Express Runs daily
14728 1:33 am 5:50 am 4 hrs
17 min
Shri Ganganagar Express Runs daily
04763 1:42 pm 7:00 pm 5 hrs
18 min
Sadulpur-Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special Runs daily
04706 7:59 pm 12:45 am 4 hrs
46 min
Shri Ganganagar Special Fare Special Runs daily
Bhadra to Ganganagar train time