Latest Rajasthan roadways Bhadra to Jaipur Bus TimeTable Latest – BusTime.net


Latest Rajasthan roadways Bhadra to Jaipur Bus TimeTable Latest

Bhadra to Jaipur Bus Timetable
Bhadra to Jaipur Bus Timetable

Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Bhadra to Jaipur as per the Bhadra bus stand timetable

Bhadra to Jaipur Distance: 275 km

Bhadra to Jaipur bus Ticket price: 290 Rs (approx)

Serial number Departure time Bus route Via Bus type
01. 6:30 am Bhadra to Jaipur Rajgarh, Jhunjhunu, Sikar RSRTC Express
02. 8:15 am Bhadra to Jaipur Shawa, Taranagar, Churu, Fatehpur, Laxmangarh, Sikar RSRTC Express
03. 10:10 am Bhadra to Jaipur Rajgarh, Jhunjhunu, Nawalgarh, Sikar RSRTC Express
04. 12:10 pm Bhadra to Jaipur Shawa, Taranagar, Churu, Fatehpur, Laxmangarh, Sikar RSRTC Express
05. 2:15 pm Bhadra to Jaipur Rajgarh, Jhunjhunu, Nawalgarh, Sikar RSRTC Express
Bhadra to Jaipur bus timing

NOTE :

Passengers are advised to confirm the Bhadra to Jaipur bus timetable from the Bhadra Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 099827 58588 01462 257 560

To Book an Online RSRTC Bus Ticket- Click here

OR:

For the Jaipur to Bhadra bus timetable- Click here

Alternative route :

Bhadra to Jaipur Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Bhadra to Jaipur:

Train Number Bhadra railway station timing Jaipur railway station timing Travel time Train type Day
14701 2:19 am 9:10 am 6 hrs
51 min
Amrapur Aravali Express Runs daily
04705 3:44 am 11:50 am 8 hrs
6 min
Jaipur Special Fare Special Runs daily
04703 7:50 am 6:05 pm 10 hrs
15 min
Bathinda-Jaipur Passenger Special Runs daily
20498 11:19 am 5:15 pm 5 hrs
56 min
Rameswaram Humsafar Express Sat
Bhadra to Jaipur train time