Latest Rajasthan roadways Ganganagar to Bhadra Bus TimeTable Latest – BusTime.net


Latest Rajasthan roadways Ganganagar to Bhadra Bus TimeTable Latest

Ganganagar to Bhadra Bus Timetable
Ganganagar to Bhadra Bus Timetable

Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ganganagar to Bhadra as per the Ganganagar bus stand timetable

Ganganagar to Bhadra Distance: 195 km

Ganganagar to Bhadra bus Ticket price: 220 Rs (approx)

Serial number Departure time Bus route Via Bus type
01. 5:15 am Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
02. 6:30 am Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
03. 8:30 am Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
04. 9:25 am Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
05. 10:30 am Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
06. 11:20 am Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
07. 11:50 am Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
08. 12:15 pm Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
09. 3:00 pm Ganganagar to Bhadra Hanumangarh, Rawatsar, Nohar RSRTC Express
Ganganagar to Bhadra bus timing

NOTE :

Passengers are advised to confirm the Ganganagar to Bhadra bus timetable from the Ganganagar Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 0154-2472220 099827 58588

To Book an Online RSRTC Bus Ticket- Click here

OR:

For the Bhadra to Ganganagar bus timetable- Click here

Alternative route :

Ganganagar to Bhadra Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ganganagar to Bhadra:

Train Number Ganganagar railway station timing Bhadra railway station timing Travel time Train type Day
04764 5:00 am 8:59 am 3 hrs
59 min
Shri Ganganagar-Sadulpur Passenger Special Runs daily
14727 8:20 pm 12:11 am 3 hrs
51 min
Tilak Bridge Express Runs daily
14701 11:00 pm 2:17 am 3 hrs
17 min
Amrapur Aravali Express Runs daily
04705 11:45 pm 3:42 am 3 hrs
57 min
Jaipur Special Fare Special Runs daily
Ganganagar to Bhadra train time