Latest Rajasthan roadways Jaipur to Bhadra Bus TimeTable Latest – BusTime.net


Latest Rajasthan roadways Jaipur to Bhadra Bus TimeTable Latest

Jaipur to Bhadra Bus Timetable
Jaipur to Bhadra Bus Timetable

Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Jaipur to Bhadra as per the Jaipur bus stand timetable

Jaipur to Bhadra Distance: 275 km

Jaipur to Bhadra bus Ticket price: 290 Rs (approx)

Serial number Departure time Bus route Via Bus type
01. 6:05 am Jaipur to Bhadra Sikar, Nawalgarh, Jhunjhunu, Rajgarh RSRTC Express
02. 8:40 am Jaipur to Bhadra Sikar, Laxmangarh, Fatehpur, Churu, taranagar, Shawa RSRTC Express
03. 10:40 am Jaipur to Bhadra Sikar, Nawalgarh, Jhunjhunu, Rajgarh RSRTC Express
04. 11:40 am Jaipur to Bhadra Sikar, Nawalgarh, Jhunjhunu, Rajgarh RSRTC Express
05. 12:30 pm Jaipur to Bhadra Sikar, Laxmangarh, Fatehpur, Churu, taranagar, Shawa RSRTC Express
Jaipur to Bhadra bus timing

NOTE :

Passengers are advised to confirm the Jaipur to Bhadra bus timetable from the Jaipur Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 0141-2297574 099827 58588

To Book an Online RSRTC Bus Ticket- Click here

OR:

For the Bhadra to Jaipur bus timetable- Click here

Alternative route :

Jaipur to Bhadra Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Jaipur to Bhadra:

Train Number Jaipur railway station timing Bhadra railway station timing Travel time Train type Day
20497 1:30 am 7:24 am 5 hrs
54 min
Firozpur Cant RMM FZR SF HUMSAFAR EXP Fri
20974 1:30 am 7:24 am 5 hrs
54 min
Firozpur Cantt. Humsafar Express Fri
04704 9:35 am 6:29 pm 8 hrs
54 min
Jaipur-Bathinda Passenger Special Runs daily
04706 1:05 pm 7:57 pm 6 hrs
52 min
Shri Ganganagar Special Fare Special Runs daily
14702 6:00 pm 12:13 am 6 hrs
13 min
Amrapur Aravali Express Runs daily
Jaipur to Bhadra train time